DEN |
Přístav / Program |
PŘIPLUTÍ |
VYPLUTÍ |
1.
|
1.
Baltra (Galapágy),
Ekvádor (nalodění)
|
--:--
|
15:00 |
1.
|
1.
Baltra (Galapágy),
Ekvádor
|
--:-- |
15:00 |
1.
|
1.
Black Turtle Cove (Galapágy, Santa Cruz),
Ekvádor
1
|
16:00 |
18:00 |
1.
|
1.
Black Turtle Cove (Galapágy, Santa Cruz),
Ekvádor
1
|
16:00 |
18:00 |
2.
|
2.
Rabida (Galapágy),
Ekvádor
1
|
07:00 |
11:00 |
2.
|
2.
Rabida (Galapágy),
Ekvádor
1
|
07:00 |
11:00 |
2.
|
2.
Egas Port (Galapágy, Santiago),
Ekvádor
1
|
15:00 |
18:00 |
2.
|
2.
Egas Port (Galapágy, Santiago),
Ekvádor
1
|
15:00 |
18:00 |
3.
|
3.
Tagus Cove (Galapágy, Isabela),
Ekvádor
1
|
07:00 |
11:00 |
3.
|
3.
Tagus Cove (Galapágy, Isabela),
Ekvádor
1
|
07:00 |
11:00 |
3.
|
3.
Espinoza Point - (Galapágy, Fernandina),
Ekvádor
1
|
14:00 |
18:00 |
3.
|
3.
Espinoza Point - (Galapágy, Fernandina),
Ekvádor
1
|
14:00 |
18:00 |
4.
|
4.
Urbina Bay (Galapágy, Isabela),
Ekvádor
1
|
07:00 |
10:30 |
4.
|
4.
Urbina Bay (Galapágy, Isabela),
Ekvádor
1
|
07:00 |
10:30 |
4.
|
4.
Vicente Roca Point (Galapágy),
Ekvádor
1
|
14:30 |
17:30 |
4.
|
4.
Vicente Roca Point (Galapágy),
Ekvádor
1
|
14:30 |
17:30 |
5.
|
5.
Bartolomé Island (Galapágy),
Ekvádor
1
|
07:00 |
11:30 |
5.
|
5.
Bartolomé Island (Galapágy),
Ekvádor
1
|
07:00 |
11:30 |
5.
|
5.
Las Bachas (Galapágy, Santa Cruz),
Ekvádor
1
|
14:30 |
17:00 |
5.
|
5.
Las Bachas (Galapágy, Santa Cruz),
Ekvádor
1
|
14:30 |
17:00 |
5.
|
5.
Daphne Island (Galapágy),
Ekvádor
1
|
18:00 |
19:00 |
5.
|
5.
Daphne Island (Galapágy),
Ekvádor
1
|
18:00 |
19:00 |
6.
|
6.
El Barranco (Galapágy, Genovesa),
Ekvádor
1
|
07:00 |
11:45 |
6.
|
6.
El Barranco (Galapágy, Genovesa),
Ekvádor
1
|
07:00 |
11:45 |
6.
|
6.
Darwin Bay (Galapágy, Genovesa),
Ekvádor
1
|
14:30 |
18:00 |
6.
|
6.
Darwin Bay (Galapágy, Genovesa),
Ekvádor
1
|
14:30 |
18:00 |
7.
|
7.
Puerto Ayora (Santa Cruz),
Ekvádor
1
|
08:00 |
18:00 |
7.
|
7.
Puerto Ayora (Santa Cruz),
Ekvádor
1
|
08:00 |
18:00 |
8.
|
8.
Baltra (Galapágy),
Ekvádor
|
08:00 |
--:-- |
8.
|
8.
Baltra (Galapágy),
Ekvádor (vylodění)
|
08:00 |
--:-- |